xxx porn videos

Gina Lynn

Aliases: Gyna Lynn

Country: Puerto Rico

Born: 1974-02-15

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 157 cm

Weight: 48 kg

Boobs: Fake

Views: 254

Pornstar Gina Lynn videos

1 Videos
2005 AVN Award: Best Gonzo Release (for Gina Lynn's Darkside).

2008 F.A.M.E. Award: Favorite Ass.

2010 AVN Hall of Fame inductee.

She has been featured in the Eminem video, Superman.

In March 2012, Gina was announced by Penthouse to be their Penthouse Pet for April 2012. That same year she announced that she has retired from the porn industry but continues to appear on webcam.

She has received ass implants.

Trending categories

Trending channels

Trending pornstars

Porn202Porn203Porn204Porn205Porn206Porn207Porn208Porn209Porn210Porn242