xxx porn videos

Elexis Monroe

Aliases: Savannah James, Savanna James, Savannah Jones, Savannha James, Elexis James, Penny Pistol

Country: United States

Born: 1980-03-08

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brown

Height: 167 cm

Weight: 56 kg

Boobs: Natural

Views: 1.2K

Pornstar Elexis Monroe videos

1 Videos
Italian herritage Dress Size: 5 Famous for her work in lesbian erotica First contract star of "Sweetheart Video"
2012 XBIZ Award nominee – MILF Performer of the Year
2011 XBIZ Award nominee – Acting Performance of the Year – Female – Budapest 1

Trending categories

Trending channels

Trending pornstars

Porn202Porn203Porn204Porn205Porn206Porn207Porn208Porn209Porn210Porn242